25 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 025
Block 025 005
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 519:26
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St19:27
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr19:28
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way19:30
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way19:31
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way19:32
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way19:34
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way19:34
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave19:35
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave19:36
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd19:37
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd19:38
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr19:39
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St19:40
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St19:40
51557 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Nootka St19:41
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St19:42
51559 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St19:43
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St19:43
50666 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kamloops St19:44
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave19:45
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 219:46
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave19:47
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St19:47
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St19:48
50696 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St19:49
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr19:50
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St19:51
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway19:52
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St19:53
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St19:53
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St19:54
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St19:56
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St19:57
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St19:57
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St19:58
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St19:59
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St20:00
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 120:02
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St20:02
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St20:03
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St20:04
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St20:04
51579 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Cartier St20:05
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St20:06
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St20:07
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres20:07
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres20:08
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St20:09
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St20:09
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr20:10
51587 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St20:11
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St20:11
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St20:12
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr20:12
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St20:13
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St20:14
51591 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St20:15
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave20:16
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave20:16
50309 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 20 Ave20:17
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave20:17
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St20:17
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St20:18
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St20:19
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St20:20
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St20:21
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St20:22
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park20:23
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall20:25
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block20:26
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd20:27
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block20:28
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:30