25 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 025
Block 025 014
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 523:24
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St23:25
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr23:26
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way23:28
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way23:29
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way23:30
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way23:31
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way23:31
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave23:32
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave23:33
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd23:34
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd23:34
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr23:35
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St23:36
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St23:37
51557 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Nootka St23:38
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St23:38
51559 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St23:39
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St23:39
50666 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kamloops St23:40
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave23:41
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 223:42
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave23:43
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St23:43
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St23:44
50696 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St23:45
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr23:46
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St23:47
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway23:48
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St23:49
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St23:49
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St23:50
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St23:51
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St23:52
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St23:52
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St23:53
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St23:54
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St23:54
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 123:56
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St23:56
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St23:57
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St23:58
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St23:58
51579 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Cartier St23:59
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St24:00
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St24:00
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres24:01
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres24:02
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St24:02
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St24:02
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr24:03
51587 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St24:04
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St24:04
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St24:05
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr24:05
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St24:06
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St24:06
51591 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St24:07
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave24:08
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave24:08
50309 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 20 Ave24:09
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave24:09
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St24:09
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St24:10
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St24:11
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St24:12
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St24:13
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St24:14
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park24:15
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall24:17
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block24:18
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd24:19
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block24:20
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)24:22