25 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 025
Block 025 008
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 520:05
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St20:06
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:07
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:09
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:10
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way20:11
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:13
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way20:13
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave20:14
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:15
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:16
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd20:17
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr20:18
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:19
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St20:19
51557 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Nootka St20:20
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St20:21
51559 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St20:22
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:22
50666 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kamloops St20:23
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave20:24
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 220:25
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave20:26
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St20:26
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St20:27
50696 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St20:28
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr20:29
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St20:30
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway20:31
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St20:32
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St20:32
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St20:33
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St20:35
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St20:36
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St20:36
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St20:37
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St20:38
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St20:39
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 120:41
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St20:41
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St20:42
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St20:43
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St20:43
51579 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Cartier St20:44
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St20:45
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St20:46
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres20:46
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres20:47
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St20:48
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St20:48
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr20:49
51587 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St20:50
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St20:50
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St20:51
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr20:51
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St20:52
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St20:53
51591 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St20:54
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave20:55
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave20:55
50309 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 20 Ave20:56
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave20:56
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St20:56
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St20:57
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St20:58
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St20:59
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St21:00
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St21:01
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park21:02
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall21:04
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block21:05
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd21:06
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block21:07
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)21:09