25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 025
Block 025 012
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 819:17
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:17
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:18
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place19:19
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:20
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park19:22
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St19:24
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St19:24
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St19:25
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St19:26
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St19:26
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St19:27
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St19:28
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave19:29
50363 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 19 Ave19:29
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave19:29
50365 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 23 Ave19:30
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St19:31
51494 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St19:31
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St19:32
51496 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St19:32
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr19:33
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr19:34
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St19:35
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr19:36
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St19:37
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St19:37
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres19:38
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St19:38
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St19:39
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St19:40
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St19:41
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St19:41
51509 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Osler St19:42
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St19:42
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St19:43
51512 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Ash St19:44
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 319:45
51516 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Manitoba St19:46
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St19:47
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St19:48
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St19:49
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St19:50
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St19:51
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St19:52
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr19:53
51524 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Clark Dr19:54
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St19:55
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St19:56
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St19:57
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr19:58
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St19:59
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway20:01
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St20:02
51528 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 27 Ave20:03
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 120:04
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St20:05
50691 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Penticton St20:05
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:06
51531 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St20:07
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion20:07
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St20:08
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:10
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St20:10
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St20:11
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:12
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:13
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave20:14
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:16
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place20:16
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:18
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:19
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:21
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St20:22
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 620:23
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)20:24