25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 025
Block 025 004
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 816:39
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:40
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:41
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:42
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:43
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park16:45
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St16:47
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St16:47
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St16:48
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St16:49
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St16:50
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St16:51
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St16:52
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave16:52
50363 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 19 Ave16:53
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave16:53
50365 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 23 Ave16:54
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St16:55
51494 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St16:55
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St16:56
51496 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St16:56
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr16:56
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr16:57
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St16:58
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr16:59
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:00
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:00
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:00
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St17:01
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:01
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St17:02
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:03
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St17:03
51509 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Osler St17:04
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:05
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St17:06
51512 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Ash St17:07
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:08
51516 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Manitoba St17:10
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:10
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:11
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:13
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:13
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:15
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St17:16
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr17:17
51524 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Clark Dr17:18
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:19
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St17:20
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:21
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:23
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:24
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway17:26
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:27
51528 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 27 Ave17:28
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 117:29
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:30
50691 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Penticton St17:31
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:31
51531 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St17:32
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion17:33
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St17:34
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:35
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St17:36
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St17:37
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:38
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:39
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:40
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:42
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place17:43
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:44
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:45
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:48
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St17:49
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 617:50
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:51