25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 025
Block 025 015
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 819:58
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:58
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:59
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place20:00
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall20:01
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park20:03
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St20:05
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St20:05
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St20:06
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St20:07
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St20:07
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St20:08
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St20:09
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave20:10
50363 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 19 Ave20:10
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave20:10
50365 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 23 Ave20:11
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St20:12
51494 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St20:12
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St20:13
51496 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St20:13
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr20:13
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr20:14
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St20:15
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr20:16
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St20:17
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St20:17
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres20:17
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St20:18
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St20:18
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St20:19
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St20:20
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St20:20
51509 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Osler St20:21
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St20:21
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St20:22
51512 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Ash St20:23
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 320:24
51516 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Manitoba St20:25
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St20:26
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St20:26
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St20:27
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St20:28
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St20:29
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St20:29
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr20:30
51524 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Clark Dr20:31
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St20:32
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St20:33
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St20:33
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr20:34
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St20:35
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway20:36
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St20:37
51528 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 27 Ave20:38
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 120:39
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St20:39
50691 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Penticton St20:40
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:41
51531 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St20:41
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion20:42
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St20:43
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:44
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St20:44
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St20:45
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:46
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:47
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave20:48
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:49
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place20:50
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:52
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:52
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:55
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St20:55
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 620:56
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)20:57