25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 025
Block 025 017
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 818:52
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:53
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:53
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place18:55
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:55
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park18:58
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St18:59
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St19:00
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St19:01
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St19:02
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St19:02
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St19:03
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St19:04
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave19:04
50363 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 19 Ave19:05
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave19:05
50365 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 23 Ave19:06
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St19:07
51494 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St19:07
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St19:08
51496 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St19:08
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr19:09
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr19:10
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St19:11
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr19:12
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St19:13
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St19:13
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres19:14
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St19:14
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St19:15
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St19:16
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St19:17
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St19:17
51509 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Osler St19:18
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St19:18
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St19:19
51512 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Ash St19:20
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 319:21
51516 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Manitoba St19:22
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St19:23
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St19:24
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St19:25
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St19:26
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St19:27
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St19:28
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr19:29
51524 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Clark Dr19:30
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St19:31
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St19:32
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St19:33
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr19:34
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St19:35
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway19:37
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St19:38
51528 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 27 Ave19:39
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 119:40
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St19:41
50691 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Penticton St19:41
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St19:42
51531 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St19:43
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion19:43
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St19:44
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St19:46
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St19:46
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St19:47
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd19:48
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave19:49
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave19:50
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way19:52
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place19:52
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way19:54
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way19:55
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr19:57
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St19:58
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 619:59
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)20:00