25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 025
Block 025 002
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 819:43
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:43
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:44
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place19:45
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:46
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park19:48
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St19:50
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St19:50
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St19:51
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St19:52
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St19:52
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St19:53
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St19:54
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave19:55
50363 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 19 Ave19:55
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave19:55
50365 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 23 Ave19:56
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St19:57
51494 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St19:57
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St19:58
51496 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St19:58
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr19:58
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr19:59
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St20:00
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr20:01
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St20:02
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St20:02
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres20:02
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St20:03
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St20:03
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St20:04
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St20:05
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St20:05
51509 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Osler St20:06
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St20:06
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St20:07
51512 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Ash St20:08
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 320:09
51516 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Manitoba St20:10
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St20:11
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St20:11
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St20:12
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St20:13
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St20:14
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St20:14
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr20:15
51524 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Clark Dr20:16
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St20:17
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St20:18
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St20:19
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr20:20
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St20:21
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway20:23
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St20:24
51528 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 27 Ave20:25
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 120:26
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St20:27
50691 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Penticton St20:27
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:28
51531 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St20:29
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion20:29
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St20:30
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:32
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St20:32
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St20:33
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:34
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:35
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave20:36
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:38
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place20:38
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:40
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:41
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:43
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St20:44
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 620:45
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)20:46