25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 025
Block 025 007
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 820:58
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd20:58
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd20:59
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place21:00
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall21:01
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park21:03
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St21:05
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St21:05
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St21:06
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St21:07
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St21:07
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St21:08
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St21:09
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave21:10
50363 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 19 Ave21:10
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave21:10
50365 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 23 Ave21:11
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St21:12
51494 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St21:12
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St21:13
51496 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St21:13
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr21:13
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr21:14
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St21:15
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr21:16
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St21:17
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St21:17
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres21:17
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St21:18
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St21:18
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St21:19
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St21:20
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St21:20
51509 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Osler St21:21
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St21:21
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St21:22
51512 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Ash St21:23
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 321:24
51516 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Manitoba St21:25
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St21:26
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St21:26
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St21:27
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St21:28
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St21:29
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St21:29
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr21:30
51524 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Clark Dr21:31
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St21:32
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St21:33
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St21:33
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr21:34
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St21:35
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway21:36
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St21:37
51528 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 27 Ave21:38
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 121:39
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St21:39
50691 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Penticton St21:40
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St21:41
51531 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St21:41
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion21:42
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St21:43
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St21:44
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St21:44
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St21:45
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd21:46
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave21:47
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave21:48
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way21:49
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place21:50
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way21:52
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way21:52
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr21:55
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St21:55
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 621:56
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)21:57