25 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 003
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 516:42
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St16:43
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr16:44
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way16:47
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way16:48
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way16:50
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way16:51
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way16:52
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave16:53
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave16:54
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd16:55
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd16:56
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr16:57
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St16:59
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St16:59
51557 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Nootka St17:01
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St17:01
51559 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St17:02
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:03
50666 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kamloops St17:04
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave17:05
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 217:06
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave17:08
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:09
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St17:11
50696 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:12
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:14
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:15
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway17:17
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:19
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St17:19
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St17:20
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:22
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:23
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:23
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:24
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:25
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St17:26
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 117:28
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St17:29
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St17:29
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:30
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St17:31
51579 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Cartier St17:32
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:33
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:34
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres17:35
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:36
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:36
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:37
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:38
51587 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St17:39
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St17:39
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St17:40
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:41
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St17:42
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:43
51591 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St17:44
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave17:45
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave17:45
50309 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 20 Ave17:46
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave17:46
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St17:47
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St17:48
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:49
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St17:50
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St17:51
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:52
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:53
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:55
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block17:57
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:58
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block17:58
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:01