25 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 027
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 509:08
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St09:09
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr09:10
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way09:13
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way09:14
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way09:16
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way09:17
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way09:18
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave09:19
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave09:20
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd09:21
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd09:22
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr09:23
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St09:25
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St09:25
51557 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Nootka St09:27
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St09:27
51559 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St09:28
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St09:29
50666 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kamloops St09:30
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave09:31
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 209:32
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave09:34
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St09:34
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St09:35
50696 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St09:37
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr09:38
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St09:39
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway09:40
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St09:42
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St09:42
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St09:43
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St09:44
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St09:45
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St09:46
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St09:47
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St09:47
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St09:48
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 109:50
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St09:51
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St09:52
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St09:53
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St09:54
51579 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Cartier St09:55
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St09:56
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St09:57
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres09:57
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres09:58
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St09:59
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St09:59
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr10:00
51587 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St10:01
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St10:02
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St10:02
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr10:03
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St10:04
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St10:05
51591 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St10:06
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave10:07
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave10:07
50309 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 20 Ave10:08
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave10:08
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St10:09
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St10:09
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St10:10
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St10:11
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St10:12
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St10:13
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park10:15
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall10:17
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block10:18
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:19
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block10:20
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:22