25 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 007
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 517:33
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St17:34
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:35
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:38
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:39
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way17:41
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:42
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way17:43
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:44
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:45
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:46
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:47
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr17:48
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:50
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St17:50
51557 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Nootka St17:52
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St17:52
51559 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St17:53
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:54
50666 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kamloops St17:55
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave17:56
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 217:57
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave17:59
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:00
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St18:01
50696 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St18:02
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:04
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:05
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway18:06
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St18:08
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St18:08
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St18:09
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St18:10
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St18:11
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St18:12
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St18:13
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St18:13
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St18:14
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 118:16
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St18:17
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St18:17
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St18:18
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St18:19
51579 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Cartier St18:20
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St18:21
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St18:22
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres18:22
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres18:23
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St18:24
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St18:24
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr18:25
51587 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St18:26
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St18:27
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St18:27
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr18:28
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St18:29
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St18:30
51591 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St18:31
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave18:32
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave18:32
50309 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 20 Ave18:33
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave18:33
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St18:34
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St18:35
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St18:36
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St18:37
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St18:38
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St18:39
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park18:40
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:42
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:44
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:45
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:45
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:48