25 TO GRANVILLE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 049
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 520:11
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St20:12
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:13
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:15
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:16
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way20:17
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:19
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way20:19
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave20:20
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:21
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:22
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd20:23
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr20:24
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:25
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St20:25
51557 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Nootka St20:26
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St20:27
51559 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St20:28
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:28
50666 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kamloops St20:29
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave20:30
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 220:31
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave20:32
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St20:33
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St20:34
50696 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St20:35
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr20:36
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St20:37
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway20:38
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St20:39
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St20:39
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St20:40
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St20:41
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St20:42
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St20:42
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St20:43
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St20:44
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St20:44
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 120:46
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St20:46
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St20:47
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St20:47
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St20:48
51579 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Cartier St20:49
58136 Southbound Granville St @ W King Edward Ave (Drop off only)20:50