25 UBC

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 003
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 522:23
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St22:24
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr22:25
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way22:27
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way22:28
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way22:29
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way22:31
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way22:31
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave22:32
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave22:33
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd22:34
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd22:35
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr22:36
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St22:37
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St22:37
51557 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Nootka St22:38
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St22:39
51559 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St22:40
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St22:40
50666 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Kamloops St22:41
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave22:42
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 222:43
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave22:44
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St22:44
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St22:45
50696 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St22:46
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr22:47
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St22:48
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway22:49
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St22:50
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St22:50
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St22:51
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St22:52
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St22:53
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St22:53
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St22:54
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St22:55
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St22:55
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 122:57
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St22:57
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St22:58
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St22:59
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St22:59
51579 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Cartier St23:00
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St23:01
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St23:01
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres23:02
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres23:03
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St23:03
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St23:03
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr23:04
51587 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St23:05
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St23:05
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St23:06
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr23:06
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St23:07
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St23:07
51591 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St23:08
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave23:09
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave23:09
50309 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 20 Ave23:10
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave23:10
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St23:10
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St23:11
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St23:12
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St23:13
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St23:14
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St23:15
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park23:16
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall23:18
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block23:19
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd23:20
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block23:21
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)23:23