25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 037
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 815:14
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd15:15
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd15:16
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place15:18
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall15:19
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park15:22
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St15:24
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St15:24
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St15:26
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St15:27
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St15:28
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St15:29
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St15:30
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave15:31
50363 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 19 Ave15:31
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave15:32
50365 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 23 Ave15:33
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St15:34
51494 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St15:34
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St15:35
51496 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St15:36
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr15:37
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr15:38
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St15:40
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr15:41
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St15:42
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St15:42
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres15:43
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St15:44
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St15:45
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St15:46
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St15:47
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St15:48
51509 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Osler St15:49
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St15:50
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St15:51
51512 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Ash St15:53
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 315:54
51516 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Manitoba St15:56
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St15:57
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St15:58
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St16:00
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St16:00
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St16:02
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St16:03
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr16:05
51524 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Clark Dr16:06
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St16:07
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St16:08
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St16:09
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr16:11
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St16:12
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway16:14
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St16:15
51528 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 27 Ave16:17
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 116:18
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St16:19
50691 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Penticton St16:20
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St16:21
51531 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St16:21
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion16:22
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St16:24
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St16:25
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St16:26
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St16:27
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd16:29
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave16:30
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave16:31
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way16:33
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place16:34
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way16:36
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way16:37
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr16:40
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St16:41
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 616:42
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)16:43