25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 042
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 820:23
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd20:24
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd20:25
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place20:26
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall20:27
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park20:30
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St20:31
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St20:32
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St20:33
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St20:34
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St20:34
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St20:35
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St20:36
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave20:37
50363 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 19 Ave20:38
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave20:38
50365 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 23 Ave20:39
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St20:40
51494 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St20:40
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St20:41
51496 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St20:41
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr20:42
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr20:43
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St20:44
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr20:44
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St20:45
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St20:46
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres20:46
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St20:47
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St20:47
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St20:48
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St20:49
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St20:49
51509 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Osler St20:50
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St20:51
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St20:52
51512 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Ash St20:53
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 320:54
51516 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Manitoba St20:55
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St20:56
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St20:57
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St20:58
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St20:58
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St20:59
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St21:00
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr21:01
51524 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Clark Dr21:02
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St21:03
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St21:04
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St21:05
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr21:06
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St21:07
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway21:09
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St21:10
51528 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 27 Ave21:11
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 121:12
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St21:12
50691 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Penticton St21:13
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St21:14
51531 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St21:14
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion21:15
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St21:16
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St21:17
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St21:17
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St21:18
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd21:19
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave21:20
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave21:21
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way21:22
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place21:23
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way21:25
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way21:25
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr21:28
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St21:28
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 621:29
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)21:30