25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 002
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 817:21
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:22
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:23
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:24
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:25
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:29
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:30
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St17:31
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St17:32
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St17:33
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:34
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St17:35
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St17:36
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave17:37
50363 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 19 Ave17:37
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave17:38
50365 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 23 Ave17:39
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St17:40
51494 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St17:40
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:41
51496 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St17:42
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr17:42
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:44
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St17:45
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:46
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:47
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:48
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:48
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St17:49
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:50
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St17:51
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:52
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St17:53
51509 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Osler St17:54
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:54
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St17:56
51512 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Ash St17:57
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:58
51516 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Manitoba St18:00
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St18:01
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St18:02
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St18:04
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St18:04
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St18:06
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St18:07
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr18:09
51524 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Clark Dr18:10
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St18:11
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St18:12
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:13
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:15
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St18:16
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway18:18
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:19
51528 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 27 Ave18:21
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 118:22
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:23
50691 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Penticton St18:24
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St18:24
51531 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St18:25
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion18:26
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St18:27
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St18:28
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St18:29
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St18:30
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd18:31
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:32
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:33
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way18:35
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place18:36
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:37
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:38
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:41
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:42
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 618:43
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:44