25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 043
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 817:06
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:07
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:08
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:09
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:10
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:14
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:15
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St17:16
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St17:17
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St17:18
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:19
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St17:20
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St17:21
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave17:22
50363 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 19 Ave17:22
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave17:23
50365 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 23 Ave17:24
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St17:25
51494 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St17:25
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:26
51496 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St17:27
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr17:27
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:29
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St17:30
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:31
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:32
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:33
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:33
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St17:34
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:35
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St17:36
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:37
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St17:38
51509 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Osler St17:39
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:39
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St17:41
51512 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Ash St17:42
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:43
51516 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Manitoba St17:45
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:46
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:48
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:49
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:50
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:51
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St17:53
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr17:54
51524 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Clark Dr17:56
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:57
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St17:58
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:59
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:01
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St18:02
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway18:04
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:05
51528 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 27 Ave18:07
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 118:08
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:09
50691 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Penticton St18:10
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St18:10
51531 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St18:11
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion18:12
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St18:13
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St18:14
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St18:15
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St18:16
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd18:18
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:19
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:20
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way18:22
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place18:22
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:24
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:25
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:28
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:29
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 618:30
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:31