25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 013
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 816:22
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:23
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:24
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:25
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:26
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park16:30
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St16:31
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St16:32
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St16:33
51489 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Courtenay St16:34
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St16:35
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St16:36
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St16:37
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave16:38
50363 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 19 Ave16:38
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave16:39
50365 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 23 Ave16:40
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St16:41
51494 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Collingwood St16:41
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St16:42
51496 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St16:43
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr16:43
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr16:45
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St16:46
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr16:47
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St16:48
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St16:49
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres16:49
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St16:50
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St16:51
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St16:52
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St16:53
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St16:54
51509 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Osler St16:55
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St16:56
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St16:57
51512 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Ash St16:59
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:00
51516 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Manitoba St17:02
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:03
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:04
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:06
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:06
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:08
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St17:09
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr17:11
51524 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Clark Dr17:12
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:13
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St17:14
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:15
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:17
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:18
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway17:20
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:21
51528 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 27 Ave17:23
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 117:24
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:25
50691 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Penticton St17:26
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:27
51531 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kaslo St17:27
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion17:28
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St17:29
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:31
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St17:31
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St17:33
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:34
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:35
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:36
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:38
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place17:39
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:41
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:42
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:45
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St17:46
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 617:47
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:48