22 KNIGHT TO 63RD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 022
Block 022 007
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 319:31
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St19:33
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St19:35
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St19:35
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St19:37
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St19:39
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St19:40
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St19:43
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St19:43
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St19:44
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave19:45
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave19:45
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave19:46
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave19:47
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr19:48
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr19:48
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St19:49
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St19:49
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St19:50
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave19:51
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave19:52
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave19:52
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway19:54
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave19:55
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave19:56
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave19:57
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave19:59
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave19:59
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave20:00
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave20:01
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave20:02
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave20:02
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave20:03
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave20:04
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave20:05
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave20:06
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave20:06
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave20:07
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave20:07
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave20:08
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave20:09
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave20:10
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave20:11
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave20:12
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave20:12
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave20:13
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)20:14