22 KNIGHT TO 63RD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 022
Block 022 001
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 323:31
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St23:33
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St23:34
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St23:35
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St23:37
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St23:38
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St23:40
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St23:42
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St23:42
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St23:43
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave23:44
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave23:44
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave23:45
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave23:46
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr23:47
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr23:47
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St23:48
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St23:48
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St23:49
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave23:50
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave23:51
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave23:51
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway23:53
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave23:53
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave23:55
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave23:55
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave23:56
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave23:57
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave23:57
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave23:58
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave23:58
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave23:59
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave24:00
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave24:00
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave24:01
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave24:02
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave24:02
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave24:03
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave24:03
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave24:04
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave24:05
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave24:05
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave24:06
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave24:07
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave24:07
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave24:08
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)24:09