22 KNIGHT TO 63RD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 022
Block 022 008
Find bus
StopTime
51843 Burrard Station @ Bay 315:17
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St15:19
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St15:21
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St15:21
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St15:23
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St15:25
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St15:26
51272 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St15:29
51273 Southbound Gore Ave @ Keefer St15:30
51274 Southbound Gore Ave @ Union St15:30
51278 Eastbound Prior St @ Dunlevy Ave15:31
51279 Eastbound Prior St @ Princess Ave15:32
51280 Eastbound Prior St @ Hawks Ave15:34
51281 Eastbound Prior St @ Campbell Ave15:35
51282 Eastbound Venables St @ Glen Dr15:36
51283 Eastbound Venables St @ Vernon Dr15:36
51284 Southbound Clark Dr @ Parker St15:37
51285 Southbound Clark Dr @ William St15:38
51286 Southbound Clark Dr @ Grant St15:39
51287 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 1st Ave15:40
51288 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 3rd Ave15:41
51289 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 6th Ave15:42
51290 Southbound Clark Dr @ E Broadway15:44
51291 Southbound Clark Dr @ E 12 Ave15:45
60709 Southbound Knight St @ E 17 Ave15:47
60681 Southbound Knight St @ E 19 Ave15:47
51296 Southbound Knight St @ E 23 Ave15:49
51297 Southbound Knight St @ E King Edward Ave15:50
51298 Southbound Knight St @ E 27 Ave15:51
51299 Southbound Knight St @ E 29 Ave15:51
51300 Southbound Knight St @ E 31 Ave15:52
51301 Southbound Knight St @ E 33 Ave15:53
51302 Southbound Knight St @ E 35 Ave15:54
51303 Southbound Knight St @ E 37 Ave15:55
51304 Southbound Knight St @ E 39 Ave15:56
51305 Southbound Knight St @ E 41 Ave15:57
51306 Southbound Knight St @ E 43 Ave15:57
51307 Southbound Knight St @ E 45 Ave15:58
51308 Southbound Knight St @ E 47 Ave15:58
51309 Southbound Knight St @ E 49 Ave15:59
51310 Southbound Knight St @ E 51 Ave16:00
51311 Southbound Knight St @ E 53 Ave16:01
51313 Southbound Knight St @ E 57 Ave16:02
51314 Southbound Knight St @ E 58 Ave16:03
51315 Southbound Knight St @ E 60 Ave16:03
51316 Southbound Knight St @ E 62 Ave16:04
51317 Southbound Knight St @ E 63 Ave (Drop off only)16:05