19 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 019
Block 019 007
Find bus
StopTime
58728 Stanley Park Loop @ Bay 217:34
58008 Southbound Lost Lagoon Rd @ Stanley Park Causeway17:37
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St17:38
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St17:40
51370 Eastbound W Pender St @ Nicola St17:42
51371 Eastbound W Pender St @ Broughton St17:42
51372 Eastbound W Pender St @ Jervis St17:43
51373 Eastbound W Pender St @ Bute St17:44
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St17:45
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St17:46
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St17:48
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St17:49
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St17:52
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St17:53
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St17:55
50520 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St17:57
50230 Southbound Main St @ Keefer St17:58
50232 Southbound Main St @ National Ave18:01
50233 Main Street-Science World Station @ Bay 118:02
50234 Southbound Main St @ Switchmen St18:04
50235 Southbound Main St @ E 3rd Ave18:05
58510 Southbound Main St @ E 5th Ave18:07
50771 Eastbound Kingsway @ Main St18:08
51134 Eastbound Kingsway @ E Broadway18:10
51135 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 12 Ave18:11
51136 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 13 Ave18:11
51137 Eastbound Kingsway @ Carolina St18:13
51138 Eastbound Kingsway @ Fraser St18:14
51139 Eastbound Kingsway @ St. Catherines St18:15
51140 Eastbound Kingsway @ Glen Dr18:16
51141 Eastbound Kingsway @ Clark Dr18:18
51142 Eastbound Kingsway @ Knight St18:19
51143 Eastbound Kingsway @ Dumfries St18:19
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St18:20
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:21
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:23
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St18:23
50660 Eastbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St18:25
50661 Eastbound Kingsway @ Slocan St18:26
51071 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wales St18:27
51147 Eastbound Kingsway @ Earles St18:28
51148 Eastbound Kingsway @ Killarney St18:29
51149 Eastbound Kingsway @ Rupert St18:30
51150 Eastbound Kingsway @ McKinnon St18:32
51151 Eastbound Kingsway @ Joyce St18:33
51152 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wessex St18:33
51153 Eastbound Kingsway @ Tyne St18:34
51154 Eastbound Kingsway @ Melbourne St18:35
51155 Eastbound Kingsway @ Lincoln St18:36
51156 Eastbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd18:37
51157 Eastbound Kingsway @ Smith Ave18:38
51158 Eastbound Kingsway @ Inman Ave18:39
51159 Eastbound Kingsway @ Patterson Ave18:40
51160 Eastbound Kingsway @ Olive Ave18:41
51161 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wilson Ave18:42
51162 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kemp St18:44
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave18:45
51164 Metrotown Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:47