19 METROTOWN STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 019
Block 019 003
Find bus
StopTime
58728 Stanley Park Loop @ Bay 216:44
58008 Southbound Lost Lagoon Rd @ Stanley Park Causeway16:47
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St16:48
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St16:50
51370 Eastbound W Pender St @ Nicola St16:52
51371 Eastbound W Pender St @ Broughton St16:52
51372 Eastbound W Pender St @ Jervis St16:53
51373 Eastbound W Pender St @ Bute St16:54
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St16:55
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St16:56
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St16:58
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St16:59
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St17:02
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St17:03
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St17:05
50520 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St17:07
50230 Southbound Main St @ Keefer St17:08
50232 Southbound Main St @ National Ave17:11
50233 Main Street-Science World Station @ Bay 117:12
50234 Southbound Main St @ Switchmen St17:14
50235 Southbound Main St @ E 3rd Ave17:15
58510 Southbound Main St @ E 5th Ave17:17
50771 Eastbound Kingsway @ Main St17:18
51134 Eastbound Kingsway @ E Broadway17:20
51135 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 12 Ave17:21
51136 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 13 Ave17:22
51137 Eastbound Kingsway @ Carolina St17:23
51138 Eastbound Kingsway @ Fraser St17:24
51139 Eastbound Kingsway @ St. Catherines St17:26
51140 Eastbound Kingsway @ Glen Dr17:28
51141 Eastbound Kingsway @ Clark Dr17:29
51142 Eastbound Kingsway @ Knight St17:30
51143 Eastbound Kingsway @ Dumfries St17:31
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St17:32
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:33
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:35
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:35
50660 Eastbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St17:37
50661 Eastbound Kingsway @ Slocan St17:38
51071 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wales St17:39
51147 Eastbound Kingsway @ Earles St17:40
51148 Eastbound Kingsway @ Killarney St17:41
51149 Eastbound Kingsway @ Rupert St17:42
51150 Eastbound Kingsway @ McKinnon St17:44
51151 Eastbound Kingsway @ Joyce St17:45
51152 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wessex St17:45
51153 Eastbound Kingsway @ Tyne St17:46
51154 Eastbound Kingsway @ Melbourne St17:47
51155 Eastbound Kingsway @ Lincoln St17:48
51156 Eastbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd17:49
51157 Eastbound Kingsway @ Smith Ave17:50
51158 Eastbound Kingsway @ Inman Ave17:51
51159 Eastbound Kingsway @ Patterson Ave17:52
51160 Eastbound Kingsway @ Olive Ave17:53
51161 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wilson Ave17:54
51162 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kemp St17:56
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave17:57
51164 Metrotown Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)17:59