19 TO GRANVILLE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 019
Block 019 004
Find bus
StopTime
58728 Stanley Park Loop @ Bay 219:18
58008 Southbound Lost Lagoon Rd @ Stanley Park Causeway19:21
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St19:22
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St19:24
51370 Eastbound W Pender St @ Nicola St19:26
51371 Eastbound W Pender St @ Broughton St19:26
51372 Eastbound W Pender St @ Jervis St19:27
51373 Eastbound W Pender St @ Bute St19:28
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St19:29
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St19:30
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St (Drop off only)19:32