19 STANLEY PARK

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 019
Block 019 007
Find bus
StopTime
51164 Metrotown Station @ Bay 213:53
51165 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Central Blvd13:55
51166 Westbound Kingsway @ Willingdon Ave13:56
51167 Westbound Kingsway @ Wilson Ave13:57
51168 Westbound Kingsway @ Barker Ave13:58
51169 Westbound Kingsway @ Inman Ave14:00
51170 Westbound Kingsway @ Smith Ave14:01
51171 Westbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd14:02
51172 Westbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd14:02
51173 Westbound Kingsway @ Lincoln St14:03
51174 Westbound Kingsway @ Melbourne St14:04
51176 Westbound Kingsway @ Wessex St14:05
51177 Westbound Kingsway @ Joyce St14:07
51184 Westbound Kingsway @ McKinnon St14:07
51185 Westbound Kingsway @ Spencer St14:08
51186 Westbound Kingsway @ Rupert St14:09
51187 Westbound Kingsway @ Fairmont St14:10
51062 Westbound Kingsway @ Earles St14:11
50694 Westbound Kingsway @ Slocan St14:12
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St14:14
50696 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St14:15
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr14:17
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St14:18
51192 Westbound Kingsway @ Dumfries St14:19
51193 Westbound Kingsway @ Knight St14:20
51194 Westbound Kingsway @ Inverness St14:21
51195 Westbound Kingsway @ Windsor St14:23
51197 Westbound Kingsway @ Fraser St14:25
51198 Westbound Kingsway @ St. George St14:26
51199 Westbound Kingsway @ E 12 Ave14:27
58145 Westbound Kingsway @ E Broadway14:29
50177 Northbound Main St @ E 6th Ave14:30
50178 Northbound Main St @ E 5th Ave14:31
50179 Northbound Main St @ E 2nd Ave14:32
50180 Northbound Main St @ Industrial Ave14:33
50181 Main Street-Science World Station @ Bay 214:35
50182 Northbound Main St @ National Ave14:36
50184 Northbound Main St @ E Georgia St14:38
50689 Westbound E Pender St @ Main St14:39
50091 Westbound W Pender St @ Carrall St14:41
50093 Westbound W Pender St @ Abbott St14:42
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St14:44
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Richards St14:45
50096 Westbound W Pender St @ Granville St14:46
50097 Westbound W Pender St @ Howe St14:46
58893 Westbound W Pender St @ Burrard St14:47
51471 Westbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St14:48
51472 Westbound W Pender St @ Bute St14:49
51473 Westbound W Pender St @ Broughton St14:51
51474 Westbound W Georgia St @ Cardero St14:52
51475 Westbound W Georgia St @ Denman St14:54
51476 Westbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St14:55
51477 Westbound Stanley Park Dr @ Pipeline Rd14:57
58727 Stanley Park Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)15:00