19 METROTOWN STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 019
Block 019 007
Find bus
StopTime
58728 Stanley Park Loop @ Bay 220:31
58008 Southbound Lost Lagoon Rd @ Stanley Park Causeway20:33
58722 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Gilford St20:34
50972 Eastbound W Georgia St @ Denman St20:35
51370 Eastbound W Pender St @ Nicola St20:36
51371 Eastbound W Pender St @ Broughton St20:37
51372 Eastbound W Pender St @ Jervis St20:37
51373 Eastbound W Pender St @ Bute St20:38
50406 Eastbound W Pender St @ Thurlow St20:39
50076 Eastbound W Pender St @ Burrard St20:40
50077 Eastbound W Pender St @ Granville St20:41
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St20:42
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St20:45
58529 Eastbound W Pender St @ Abbott St20:46
50021 Eastbound E Pender St @ Carrall St20:47
50520 Eastbound E Pender St @ Main St20:49
50230 Southbound Main St @ Keefer St20:50
50232 Southbound Main St @ National Ave20:52
50233 Main Street-Science World Station @ Bay 120:53
50234 Southbound Main St @ Switchmen St20:55
50235 Southbound Main St @ E 3rd Ave20:56
58510 Southbound Main St @ E 5th Ave20:57
50771 Eastbound Kingsway @ Main St20:59
51134 Eastbound Kingsway @ E Broadway21:00
51135 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 12 Ave21:01
51136 Eastbound Kingsway @ E 13 Ave21:01
51137 Eastbound Kingsway @ Carolina St21:02
51138 Eastbound Kingsway @ Fraser St21:03
51139 Eastbound Kingsway @ St. Catherines St21:04
51140 Eastbound Kingsway @ Glen Dr21:05
51141 Eastbound Kingsway @ Clark Dr21:06
51142 Eastbound Kingsway @ Knight St21:07
51143 Eastbound Kingsway @ Dumfries St21:08
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St21:09
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St21:09
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr21:11
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St21:11
50660 Eastbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St21:13
50661 Eastbound Kingsway @ Slocan St21:14
51071 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wales St21:15
51147 Eastbound Kingsway @ Earles St21:16
51148 Eastbound Kingsway @ Killarney St21:17
51149 Eastbound Kingsway @ Rupert St21:18
51150 Eastbound Kingsway @ McKinnon St21:20
51151 Eastbound Kingsway @ Joyce St21:21
51152 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wessex St21:21
51153 Eastbound Kingsway @ Tyne St21:22
51154 Eastbound Kingsway @ Melbourne St21:22
51155 Eastbound Kingsway @ Lincoln St21:23
51156 Eastbound Kingsway @ Boundary Rd21:24
51157 Eastbound Kingsway @ Smith Ave21:25
51158 Eastbound Kingsway @ Inman Ave21:25
51159 Eastbound Kingsway @ Patterson Ave21:26
51160 Eastbound Kingsway @ Olive Ave21:27
51161 Eastbound Kingsway @ Wilson Ave21:27
51162 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Kemp St21:28
51163 Eastbound Central Blvd @ Willingdon Ave21:29
51164 Metrotown Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:31