17 OAK

Su (9/07-1/03) +9/07 +10/12 +11/11 +12/25 +12/26 +1/01
Route 017
Block 017 007
Find bus
StopTime
50622 Westbound Robson St @ Hamilton St17:48
59040 Westbound Robson St @ Granville St17:50
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St17:51
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St17:53
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St17:54
50078 Eastbound W Pender St @ Seymour St17:56
50080 Eastbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St17:57
50082 Southbound Cambie St @ W Georgia St17:59
61073 Southbound Cambie St @ Robson St18:00
50411 Eastbound Nelson St @ Cambie St18:01
50412 Southbound Cambie St @ W 7th Ave18:07
60307 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 318:09
60418 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Cambie St18:09
60417 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Heather St18:11
60415 Westbound W 12th Ave @ Laurel St18:12
50331 Southbound Oak St @ W 12 Ave18:12
50332 Southbound Oak St @ W 14 Ave18:13
50333 Southbound Oak St @ W 16 Ave18:14
50335 Southbound Oak St @ Douglas Cres18:15
50336 Southbound Oak St @ Balfour Ave18:16
50337 Southbound Oak St @ W King Edward Ave18:17
50338 Southbound Oak St @ Nanton Ave18:18
50339 Southbound Oak St @ Devonshire Cres18:19
50341 Southbound Oak St @ W 33 Ave18:20
50342 Southbound Oak St @ W 37 Ave18:22
50343 Southbound Oak St @ 5600 Block18:23
50805 Southbound Oak St @ W 41 Ave18:24
50806 Southbound Oak St @ W 43 Ave18:24
50807 Southbound Oak St @ W 46 Ave18:25
50808 Southbound Oak St @ W 49 Ave18:26
50809 Southbound Oak St @ W 52 Ave18:27
50810 Southbound Oak St @ W 54 Ave18:28
50811 Southbound Oak St @ W 57 Ave18:29
50812 Southbound Oak St @ W 59 Ave18:30
50813 Southbound Oak St @ Park Dr18:31
50814 Southbound Oak St @ W 64 Ave18:32
50815 Southbound Oak St @ W 67 Ave18:32
50816 Southbound Oak St @ W 70 Ave18:33
61360 Southbound Oak St @ W 72 Ave18:35
52125 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Laurel St18:36
52126 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Heather St18:37
52127 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ W 70 Ave18:37
52128 Eastbound SW Marine Dr @ Ash St18:38
61338 Marine Drive Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)18:40