14 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 014
Block 014 070
Find bus
StopTime
50407 Northbound Homer St @ W Pender St22:19
50852 Westbound W Hastings St @ Richards St22:20
59831 Southbound Howe St @ W Pender St22:22
58321 Southbound Howe St @ Dunsmuir St22:24
54830 Southbound Howe St @ W Georgia St22:24
54831 Southbound Howe St @ Robson St22:25
54832 Southbound Howe St @ Nelson St22:27
61522 Southbound Howe St @ Davie St22:28
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St22:36
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St22:36
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St22:37
50580 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St22:38
50581 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St22:38
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St22:39
50583 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St22:40
50584 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St22:40
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave22:41
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave22:41
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St22:42
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St22:43
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St22:43
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St22:44
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St22:45
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave22:46
50571 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Wallace St22:46
50572 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Crown St22:47
50573 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Camosun St22:47
50574 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Courtenay St22:48
50575 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Discovery St22:48
50576 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Trimble St22:48
58023 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St22:49
50577 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Tolmie St22:49
50601 Westbound University Blvd @ Blanca St22:50
50602 Westbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block22:52
50603 Westbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block22:53
50604 Westbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd22:54
61701 UBC Exchange @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)22:56