14 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 014
Block 014 068
Find bus
StopTime
50407 Northbound Homer St @ W Pender St21:17
50852 Westbound W Hastings St @ Richards St21:18
59831 Southbound Howe St @ W Pender St21:20
58321 Southbound Howe St @ Dunsmuir St21:22
54830 Southbound Howe St @ W Georgia St21:22
54831 Southbound Howe St @ Robson St21:23
54832 Southbound Howe St @ Nelson St21:25
61522 Southbound Howe St @ Davie St21:26
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St21:34
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St21:34
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St21:35
50580 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St21:36
50581 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St21:37
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St21:37
50583 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St21:38
50584 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St21:39
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave21:40
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave21:40
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St21:41
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St21:41
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St21:42
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St21:43
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St21:43
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave21:45
50571 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Wallace St21:45
50572 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Crown St21:46
50573 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Camosun St21:46
50574 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Courtenay St21:47
50575 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Discovery St21:47
50576 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Trimble St21:47
58023 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St21:48
50577 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Tolmie St21:48
50601 Westbound University Blvd @ Blanca St21:49
50602 Westbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block21:51
50603 Westbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block21:52
50604 Westbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd21:53
61701 UBC Exchange @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)21:55