14 UBC

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 014
Block 014 075
Find bus
StopTime
50407 Northbound Homer St @ W Pender St23:19
50852 Westbound W Hastings St @ Richards St23:20
59831 Southbound Howe St @ W Pender St23:22
58321 Southbound Howe St @ Dunsmuir St23:24
54830 Southbound Howe St @ W Georgia St23:24
54831 Southbound Howe St @ Robson St23:25
54832 Southbound Howe St @ Nelson St23:27
61522 Southbound Howe St @ Davie St23:28
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St23:36
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St23:36
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St23:37
50580 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St23:38
50581 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St23:38
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St23:39
50583 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St23:40
50584 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St23:40
51368 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 4th Ave23:41
50109 Southbound Macdonald St @ W 6th Ave23:41
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St23:42
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St23:43
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St23:43
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St23:44
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St23:45
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave23:46
50571 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Wallace St23:46
50572 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Crown St23:47
50573 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Camosun St23:47
50574 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Courtenay St23:48
50575 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Discovery St23:48
50576 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Trimble St23:48
58023 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St23:49
50577 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Tolmie St23:49
50601 Westbound University Blvd @ Blanca St23:50
50602 Westbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block23:52
50603 Westbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block23:53
50604 Westbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd23:54
61701 UBC Exchange @ Bay 10 (Drop off only)23:56