14 HASTINGS

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 014
Block 014 062
Find bus
StopTime
61701 UBC Exchange @ Bay 1016:41
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd16:42
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd16:42
50270 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block16:43
50271 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block16:44
50274 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Blanca St16:47
50275 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Tolmie St16:48
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St16:48
50277 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Trimble St16:49
50278 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Discovery St16:49
50279 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Courtenay St16:50
50280 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Camosun St16:50
50281 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Crown St16:51
50282 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Wallace St16:51
50283 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Highbury St16:52
50314 Northbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave16:53
50315 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St16:53
60725 Eastbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St16:54
60726 Eastbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St16:55
60727 Eastbound W Broadway St @ Balaclava St16:56
60728 Eastbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St16:57
50060 Northbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway16:58
50061 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 7th Ave16:58
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St16:59
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St17:00
50395 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Larch St17:01
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St17:02
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St17:02
50398 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St17:03
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St17:05
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St17:07
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St17:09
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St17:17
50222 Northbound Granville St @ Nelson St17:19
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St17:20
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St17:21
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St17:22
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St17:23
50930 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Seymour St17:24
50931 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Homer St17:25
59468 Eastbound W Hastings @ Abbott St17:27
52905 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St17:27
50934 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St17:29
50935 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Gore Ave17:30
50936 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave17:32
50937 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave17:32
50938 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave17:34
50939 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave17:35
50940 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr17:36
50941 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr17:38
58283 Eastbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr17:39
50943 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr17:41
50944 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr17:42
50945 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr17:43
50946 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr17:44
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St17:45
50948 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kamloops St17:45
50949 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Slocan St17:47
50950 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St17:47
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St17:48
50952 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lillooet St17:50
50953 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Windermere St17:50
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St17:52
50955 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:54