14 HASTINGS

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 014
Block 014 078
Find bus
StopTime
61701 UBC Exchange @ Bay 1018:35
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:36
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd18:36
50270 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block18:37
50271 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block18:38
50274 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Blanca St18:40
50275 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Tolmie St18:41
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:42
50277 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Trimble St18:42
50278 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Discovery St18:43
50279 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Courtenay St18:43
50280 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Camosun St18:44
50281 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Crown St18:44
50282 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Wallace St18:44
50283 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Highbury St18:45
50314 Northbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave18:46
50315 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:46
60725 Eastbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St18:47
60726 Eastbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St18:48
60727 Eastbound W Broadway St @ Balaclava St18:49
60728 Eastbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St18:49
50060 Northbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway18:50
50061 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 7th Ave18:51
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:52
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St18:53
50395 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Larch St18:53
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St18:54
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St18:54
50398 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St18:56
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:57
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:59
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St19:01
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St19:08
50222 Northbound Granville St @ Nelson St19:10
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St19:11
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St19:12
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St19:13
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St19:13
50930 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Seymour St19:15
50931 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Homer St19:15
59468 Eastbound W Hastings @ Abbott St19:17
52905 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St19:18
50934 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St19:20
50935 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Gore Ave19:20
50936 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave19:22
50937 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave19:22
50938 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave19:24
50939 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave19:24
50940 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr19:26
50941 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr19:27
58283 Eastbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr19:28
50943 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:30
50944 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr19:31
50945 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr19:32
50946 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr19:32
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:33
50948 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kamloops St19:34
50949 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Slocan St19:35
50950 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St19:36
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:37
50952 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lillooet St19:38
50953 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Windermere St19:39
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St19:40
50955 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:42