14 HASTINGS

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 014
Block 014 073
Find bus
StopTime
61701 UBC Exchange @ Bay 1018:22
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:23
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd18:23
50270 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block18:24
50271 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block18:25
50274 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Blanca St18:27
50275 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Tolmie St18:28
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:29
50277 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Trimble St18:29
50278 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Discovery St18:30
50279 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Courtenay St18:30
50280 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Camosun St18:31
50281 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Crown St18:31
50282 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Wallace St18:31
50283 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Highbury St18:32
50314 Northbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave18:33
50315 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:33
60725 Eastbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St18:34
60726 Eastbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St18:35
60727 Eastbound W Broadway St @ Balaclava St18:36
60728 Eastbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St18:36
50060 Northbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway18:37
50061 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 7th Ave18:38
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:39
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St18:40
50395 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Larch St18:40
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St18:41
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St18:41
50398 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St18:43
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:44
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:46
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St18:48
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St18:55
50222 Northbound Granville St @ Nelson St18:57
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St18:58
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St18:59
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St19:00
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St19:00
50930 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Seymour St19:02
50931 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Homer St19:02
59468 Eastbound W Hastings @ Abbott St19:04
52905 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St19:05
50934 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St19:07
50935 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Gore Ave19:07
50936 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave19:09
50937 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave19:09
50938 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave19:11
50939 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave19:11
50940 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr19:13
50941 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr19:14
58283 Eastbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr19:15
50943 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:17
50944 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr19:18
50945 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr19:19
50946 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr19:19
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:20
50948 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kamloops St19:21
50949 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Slocan St19:22
50950 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St19:23
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:24
50952 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lillooet St19:25
50953 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Windermere St19:26
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St19:27
50955 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:29