14 HASTINGS

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 014
Block 014 064
Find bus
StopTime
61701 UBC Exchange @ Bay 1018:10
50268 Eastbound University Blvd @ Allison Rd18:11
57938 Eastbound University Blvd @ Acadia Rd18:11
50270 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5300 Block18:12
50271 Eastbound University Blvd @ 5100 Block18:13
50274 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Blanca St18:15
50275 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Tolmie St18:16
50276 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Sasamat St18:17
50277 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Trimble St18:17
50278 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Discovery St18:18
50279 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Courtenay St18:18
50280 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Camosun St18:19
50281 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Crown St18:19
50282 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Wallace St18:19
50283 Eastbound W 10 Ave @ Highbury St18:20
50314 Northbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave18:21
50315 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St18:21
60725 Eastbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St18:22
60726 Eastbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St18:23
60727 Eastbound W Broadway St @ Balaclava St18:24
60728 Eastbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St18:24
50060 Northbound Macdonald St @ W Broadway18:25
50061 Northbound Macdonald St @ W 7th Ave18:26
50393 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St18:27
50394 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St18:28
50395 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Larch St18:28
50396 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St18:29
50397 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St18:29
50398 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St18:31
50400 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St18:32
50401 Eastbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St18:34
50403 Westbound W 5th Ave @ Granville St18:36
50220 Northbound Granville St @ Davie St18:43
50222 Northbound Granville St @ Nelson St18:45
58144 Northbound Granville St @ Smithe St18:46
61293 Northbound Granville St @ W Georgia St18:47
60993 Northbound Granville St @ Dunsmuir St18:48
58313 Northbound Granville St @ W Pender St18:48
50930 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Seymour St18:50
50931 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Homer St18:50
59468 Eastbound W Hastings @ Abbott St18:52
52905 Eastbound W Hastings St @ Carrall St18:53
50934 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Main St18:55
50935 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Gore Ave18:55
50936 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Jackson Ave18:57
50937 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Princess Ave18:57
50938 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Hawks Ave18:59
50939 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Campbell Ave18:59
50940 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Glen Dr19:01
50941 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Clark Dr19:02
58283 Eastbound E Hastings St @ McLean Dr19:03
50943 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Commercial Dr19:05
50944 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Victoria Dr19:06
50945 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lakewood Dr19:07
50946 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Templeton Dr19:07
50947 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Nanaimo St19:08
50948 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kamloops St19:09
50949 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Slocan St19:10
50950 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Kaslo St19:11
50951 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Renfrew St19:12
50952 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Lillooet St19:13
50953 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Windermere St19:14
50954 Eastbound E Hastings St @ Cassiar St19:15
50955 Kootenay Loop @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:17