9 ALMA

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 009
Block 009 009
Find bus
StopTime
58621 Southbound N Grandview Hwy @ E 8th Ave (No service)16:52
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 416:54
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr16:55
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr16:56
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr16:57
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr16:57
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St16:58
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St17:00
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St17:00
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St17:02
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St17:03
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St17:03
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St17:05
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St17:06
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St17:07
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 517:09
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St17:10
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St17:10
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:11
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St17:12
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St17:14
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St17:14
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St17:15
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St17:17
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:18
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St17:19
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St17:20
50559 Westbound W Broadway @ Maple St17:22
50560 Westbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St17:23
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:23
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St17:25
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St17:27
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:28
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St17:29
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St17:30
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St17:31
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St17:33
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)17:35