9 ALMA

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 009
Block 009 014
Find bus
StopTime
58621 Southbound N Grandview Hwy @ E 8th Ave (No service)19:11
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 419:13
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr19:14
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr19:14
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr19:15
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr19:16
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St19:16
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St19:18
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St19:18
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St19:19
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St19:20
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St19:21
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St19:22
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St19:23
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St19:24
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 519:26
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St19:27
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St19:27
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St19:28
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St19:29
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St19:31
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St19:31
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St19:32
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St19:34
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St19:35
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St19:36
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St19:37
50559 Westbound W Broadway @ Maple St19:38
50560 Westbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St19:39
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St19:40
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St19:41
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St19:43
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St19:44
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St19:45
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St19:45
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St19:47
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St19:48
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)19:50