9 ALMA

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 009
Block 009 008
Find bus
StopTime
58621 Southbound N Grandview Hwy @ E 8th Ave (No service)17:28
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 417:30
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr17:31
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr17:32
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr17:33
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr17:33
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St17:34
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St17:36
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St17:36
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St17:38
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St17:39
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St17:39
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St17:41
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St17:42
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St17:43
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 517:45
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St17:46
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St17:46
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:47
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St17:48
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St17:50
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St17:50
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St17:51
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St17:53
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:54
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St17:55
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St17:56
50559 Westbound W Broadway @ Maple St17:57
50560 Westbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St17:58
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:59
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St18:01
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St18:02
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:03
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St18:04
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St18:05
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St18:07
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St18:08
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)18:10