9 ALMA

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 009
Block 009 036
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop16:44
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St16:45
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St16:46
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St16:46
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St16:47
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St16:47
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St16:49
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St16:50
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St16:50
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St16:51
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St16:52
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr16:53
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr16:53
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 416:55
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr16:56
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr16:57
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr16:57
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr16:58
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St16:59
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St17:00
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St17:01
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St17:02
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St17:03
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St17:04
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St17:05
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St17:06
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St17:08
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 517:09
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St17:11
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St17:12
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St17:12
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St17:13
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St17:16
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St17:16
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St17:16
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St17:18
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St17:19
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St17:20
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St17:21
50559 Westbound W Broadway @ Maple St17:22
50560 Westbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St17:23
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St17:24
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St17:26
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St17:27
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St17:28
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St17:29
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St17:30
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St17:32
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St17:33
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)17:35