9 ALMA

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 009
Block 009 012
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop18:17
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St18:18
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St18:19
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St18:19
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St18:20
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St18:20
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St18:22
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St18:23
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St18:23
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St18:24
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St18:25
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr18:26
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr18:26
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 418:28
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr18:29
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr18:30
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr18:30
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr18:31
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St18:32
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St18:33
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St18:34
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St18:35
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St18:36
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St18:37
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St18:38
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St18:39
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St18:40
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 518:41
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St18:42
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St18:43
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St18:43
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St18:44
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St18:46
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St18:46
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St18:46
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St18:48
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St18:49
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St18:50
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St18:51
50559 Westbound W Broadway @ Maple St18:52
50560 Westbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St18:53
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St18:54
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St18:56
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St18:57
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St18:58
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St18:59
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St19:00
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St19:02
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St19:03
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)19:05