9 ALMA

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 009
Block 009 038
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop16:04
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St16:05
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St16:06
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St16:06
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St16:07
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St16:07
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St16:09
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St16:10
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St16:10
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St16:11
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St16:12
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr16:13
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr16:13
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 416:15
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr16:16
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr16:17
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr16:17
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr16:18
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St16:19
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St16:20
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St16:21
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St16:22
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St16:23
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St16:24
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St16:25
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St16:26
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St16:28
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 516:29
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St16:31
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St16:32
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St16:32
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St16:33
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St16:36
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St16:36
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St16:36
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St16:38
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St16:39
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St16:40
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St16:41
50559 Westbound W Broadway @ Maple St16:43
50560 Westbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St16:44
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St16:44
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St16:46
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St16:48
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St16:49
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St16:50
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St16:51
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St16:52
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St16:54
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)16:56