9 ALMA

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 009
Block 009 032
Find bus
StopTime
58621 Southbound N Grandview Hwy @ E 8th Ave (No service)19:14
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 419:17
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr19:18
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr19:18
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr19:19
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr19:20
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St19:20
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St19:22
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St19:22
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St19:23
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St19:24
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St19:25
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St19:26
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St19:27
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St19:28
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 519:29
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St19:30
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St19:31
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St19:31
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St19:32
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St19:34
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St19:34
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St19:34
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St19:36
50540 Westbound W Broadway @ Granville St19:37
50557 Westbound W Broadway @ Pine St19:38
50558 Westbound W Broadway @ Burrard St19:39
50559 Westbound W Broadway @ Maple St19:40
50560 Westbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St19:41
50561 Westbound W Broadway @ Yew St19:42
50562 Westbound W Broadway @ Balsam St19:44
50563 Westbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St19:45
50564 Westbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St19:46
50565 Westbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St19:47
50566 Westbound W Broadway @ Balaclava St19:48
50567 Westbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St19:50
50568 Westbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St19:51
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave (Drop off only)19:53