9 TO GRANVILLE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 009
Block 009 025
Find bus
StopTime
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop08:46
50902 Westbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St08:47
50903 Westbound E Broadway @ Cassiar St08:48
50904 Westbound E Broadway @ Rupert St08:49
50905 Westbound E Broadway @ Windermere St08:50
58044 Westbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St08:51
50907 Westbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St08:53
50908 Westbound E Broadway @ Slocan St08:54
50909 Westbound E Broadway @ Penticton St08:55
50910 Westbound E Broadway @ Kamloops St08:56
50682 Westbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St08:57
50911 Westbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr08:58
50912 Westbound E Broadway @ Semlin Dr08:59
52094 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 409:01
50914 Westbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr09:02
50915 Westbound E Broadway @ McLean Dr09:03
50916 Westbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr09:03
50917 Westbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr09:04
50918 Westbound E Broadway @ Windsor St09:05
50919 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Albert St09:06
58613 Westbound E Broadway @ Fraser St09:07
50848 Westbound E Broadway @ St. George St09:08
50849 Westbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St09:09
50850 Westbound E Broadway @ Scotia St09:10
50881 Westbound E Broadway @ Main St09:11
50920 Westbound W Broadway @ Ontario St09:12
50921 Westbound W Broadway @ Columbia St09:13
50922 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 509:15
58269 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St09:16
50924 Westbound W Broadway @ Ash St09:16
50925 Westbound W Broadway @ Heather St09:17
50926 Westbound W Broadway @ Willow St09:18
50463 Westbound W Broadway @ Oak St09:19
50464 Westbound W Broadway @ Spruce St09:20
50465 Westbound W Broadway @ Alder St09:21
50466 Westbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St09:22
58135 Southbound Granville St @ W Broadway09:24