9 COMM'L-BDWAY STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 009
Block 009 012
Find bus
StopTime
50927 Westbound W 10 Ave @ Fir St (No service)11:41
50871 Eastbound W Broadway @ Fir St11:44
50327 Eastbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St11:45
50328 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alder St11:46
59440 Eastbound W Broadway @ Oak St11:48
50872 Eastbound W Broadway @ Laurel St11:49
50873 Eastbound W Broadway @ Willow St11:50
50874 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St11:51
52100 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 611:53
60006 Eastbound W Broadway @ Columbia St11:55
50878 Eastbound E Broadway @ Ontario St11:57
50879 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St11:59
50880 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway St12:00
50772 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway12:00
50773 Eastbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St12:01
50774 Eastbound E Broadway @ St. George St12:02
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St12:03
50883 Eastbound E Broadway @ St. Catherines St12:05
50884 Eastbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr12:06
50885 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr12:07
50886 Eastbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr12:09
58491 Northbound Commercial Dr @ N Grandview Hwy (Drop off only)12:10
58621 Southbound N Grandview Hwy @ E 8th Ave (No service)12:12