9 BOUNDARY

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 009
Block 009 004
Find bus
StopTime
50315 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alma St10:31
60725 Eastbound W Broadway @ Collingwood St10:32
60726 Eastbound W Broadway @ Blenheim St10:33
60727 Eastbound W Broadway St @ Balaclava St10:34
60728 Eastbound W Broadway @ Bayswater St10:35
50319 Eastbound W Broadway @ Macdonald St10:36
50320 Eastbound W Broadway @ Trafalgar St10:37
50321 Eastbound W Broadway @ Larch St10:38
50322 Eastbound W Broadway @ Vine St10:39
50323 Eastbound W Broadway @ Arbutus St10:40
50324 Eastbound W Broadway @ Maple St10:41
50325 Eastbound W Broadway @ Burrard St10:43
50871 Eastbound W Broadway @ Fir St10:45
50327 Eastbound W Broadway @ Hemlock St10:46
50328 Eastbound W Broadway @ Alder St10:47
59440 Eastbound W Broadway @ Oak St10:49
50872 Eastbound W Broadway @ Laurel St10:50
50873 Eastbound W Broadway @ Willow St10:51
50874 Eastbound W Broadway @ Heather St10:52
52100 Broadway-City Hall Station @ Bay 610:54
60006 Eastbound W Broadway @ Columbia St10:56
50878 Eastbound E Broadway @ Ontario St10:58
50879 Eastbound E Broadway @ Main St11:00
50880 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway St11:01
50772 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kingsway11:01
50773 Eastbound E Broadway @ Prince Edward St11:02
50774 Eastbound E Broadway @ St. George St11:02
60248 Eastbound E Broadway @ Fraser St11:03
50883 Eastbound E Broadway @ St. Catherines St11:05
50884 Eastbound E Broadway @ Glen Dr11:06
50885 Eastbound E Broadway @ Clark Dr11:07
50886 Eastbound E Broadway @ Woodland Dr11:08
52102 Commercial-Broadway Station @ Bay 111:09
50888 Eastbound E Broadway @ Victoria Dr11:10
50889 Eastbound E Broadway @ Lakewood Dr11:11
50890 Eastbound E Broadway @ Garden Dr11:12
50891 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nanaimo St11:12
50892 Eastbound E Broadway @ Penticton St11:14
50893 Eastbound E Broadway @ Slocan St11:14
50894 Eastbound E Broadway @ Kaslo St11:15
50895 Eastbound E Broadway @ Renfrew St11:16
50897 Eastbound E Broadway @ Nootka St11:17
50898 Eastbound E Broadway @ Lillooet St11:17
50899 Eastbound E Broadway @ Rupert St11:18
50900 Eastbound Lougheed Hwy @ Skeena St11:20
50901 Lougheed Hwy @ Boundary Loop (Drop off only)11:22