7 DUNBAR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 007
Block 007 044
Find bus
StopTime
50688 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 316:21
50715 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave16:22
50716 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 20 Ave16:23
50717 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 17 Ave16:24
50718 Northbound Nanaimo St @ S Grandview Hwy16:24
50719 Northbound Nanaimo St @ N Grandview Hwy16:25
50720 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 11 Ave16:26
50721 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E Broadway16:27
50722 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 6th Ave16:28
50723 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 4th Ave16:28
50724 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E 1st Ave16:30
50725 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Grant St16:31
50726 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Charles St16:31
50727 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Napier St16:32
50728 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Adanac St16:33
50729 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E Pender St16:34
50735 Northbound Nanaimo St @ E Hastings St16:35
50736 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Pandora St16:36
50493 Westbound Dundas St @ N Garden Dr16:37
50494 Westbound Dundas St @ N Templeton Dr16:38
50495 Westbound Dundas St @ Wall St16:38
50496 Westbound Powell St @ Victoria Dr16:39
50508 Westbound Powell St @ Commercial Dr16:41
50509 Westbound Powell St @ Woodland Dr16:42
61930 Westbound Powell St @ Clark Dr16:43
50512 Westbound Powell St @ Glen Dr16:44
50513 Westbound Powell St @ Hawks Ave16:46
50514 Westbound Powell St @ Heatley Ave16:47
50515 Westbound Powell St @ Jackson Ave16:48
50516 Westbound Powell St @ Gore Ave16:50
61074 Southbound Main St @ Powell St16:50
50229 Southbound Main St @ E Hastings St16:51
50689 Westbound E Pender St @ Main St16:52
50091 Westbound W Pender St @ Carrall St16:53
50093 Westbound W Pender St @ Abbott St16:54
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St16:56
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Richards St16:57
50526 Southbound Granville St @ W Pender St16:58
60980 Southbound Granville St @ W Georgia St16:59
61292 Southbound Granville St @ Robson St17:00
50532 Southbound Granville St @ Nelson St17:02
50535 Southbound Granville St @ Davie St17:04
50536 Southbound Granville St @ Drake St17:05
50537 Westbound W Cloverleaf @ Granville St17:12
50578 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Fir St17:13
50579 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Burrard St17:15
50580 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Maple St17:17
50581 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Arbutus St17:18
58299 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Vine St17:20
50583 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balsam St17:21
50584 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Trafalgar St17:23
50585 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Macdonald St17:24
50586 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Bayswater St17:25
50587 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Balaclava St17:26
50588 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Blenheim St17:28
50589 Westbound W 4th Ave @ Collingwood St17:30
50355 Southbound Alma St @ W 4th Ave17:32
50356 Southbound Alma St @ W 6th Ave17:32
50357 Southbound Alma St @ W 10 Ave17:33
50359 Southbound Alma St @ W 12 Ave17:34
50360 Southbound Dunbar Diversion @ W 14 Ave17:35
50361 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 15 Ave17:36
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave17:37
50363 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 19 Ave17:37
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave17:38
50365 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 23 Ave17:39
50366 Southbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave17:40
50367 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 27 Ave17:40
50368 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 29 Ave17:41
50369 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 31 Ave17:42
50370 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 33 Ave17:43
50371 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 35 Ave17:44
50373 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 39 Ave17:45
50737 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:46
50640 Dunbar Loop @ Bay 2 (No service)17:47