6 DAVIE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 006
Block 005 004
Find bus
StopTime
50081 Southbound Cambie St @ Dunsmuir St18:29
50082 Southbound Cambie St @ W Georgia St18:30
61073 Southbound Cambie St @ Robson St18:31
60102 Southbound Cambie St @ Nelson St18:34
50023 Yaletown-Roundhouse Station @ Bay 118:37
50024 Westbound Davie St @ Richards St18:38
50025 Westbound Davie St @ Granville St18:39
50026 Westbound Davie St @ Howe St18:40
50048 Westbound Davie St @ Burrard St18:42
50049 Westbound Davie St @ Thurlow St18:43
60489 Westbound Davie St @ Bute St18:44
50051 Westbound Davie St @ Jervis St18:46
50052 Westbound Davie St @ Broughton St18:47
50053 Westbound Davie St @ Cardero St18:48
50607 Westbound Davie St @ Denman St (Drop off only)18:51