6 DOWNTOWN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 006
Block 005 002
Find bus
StopTime
50633 Eastbound Davie St @ Denman St17:59
50634 Eastbound Davie St @ Cardero St18:00
50635 Eastbound Davie St @ Nicola St18:01
59420 Eastbound Davie St @ Broughton St18:02
50636 Eastbound Davie St @ Jervis St18:03
50637 Eastbound Davie St @ Bute St18:04
50638 Eastbound Davie St @ Thurlow St18:06
50074 Eastbound Davie St @ Burrard St18:07
50011 Eastbound Davie St @ Howe St18:09
60116 Eastbound Davie St @ Granville St18:10
59860 Eastbound Davie St @ Richards St18:11
61215 Yaletown-Roundhouse Station @ Bay 218:13
60103 Northbound Cambie St @ Nelson St18:16
60104 Northbound Cambie St @ Robson St18:19
60302 Northbound Cambie St @ Dunsmuir St (Drop off only)18:22