5 ROBSON

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 005
Block 005 004
Find bus
StopTime
60302 Northbound Cambie St @ Dunsmuir St18:34
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St18:36
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Richards St18:38
50096 Westbound W Pender St @ Granville St18:38
50097 Westbound W Pender St @ Howe St18:39
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 118:42
50624 Westbound Robson St @ Burrard St18:45
50626 Westbound Robson St @ Bute St18:48
50627 Westbound Robson St @ Broughton St18:50
50628 Westbound Robson St @ Cardero St18:52
50629 Southbound Denman St @ Robson St18:54
50630 Southbound Denman St @ Barclay St18:56
50631 Southbound Denman St @ Comox St18:57
50632 Southbound Denman St @ Pendrell St18:58
50633 Eastbound Davie St @ Denman St (Drop off only)19:00