5 ROBSON

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 005
Block 005 009
Find bus
StopTime
60302 Northbound Cambie St @ Dunsmuir St21:19
50094 Westbound W Pender St @ Hamilton St21:20
50095 Westbound W Pender St @ Richards St21:22
50096 Westbound W Pender St @ Granville St21:22
50097 Westbound W Pender St @ Howe St21:23
50043 Burrard Station @ Bay 121:25
50624 Westbound Robson St @ Burrard St21:27
50626 Westbound Robson St @ Bute St21:30
50627 Westbound Robson St @ Broughton St21:31
50628 Westbound Robson St @ Cardero St21:33
50629 Southbound Denman St @ Robson St21:34
50630 Southbound Denman St @ Barclay St21:36
50631 Southbound Denman St @ Comox St21:37
50632 Southbound Denman St @ Pendrell St21:38
50633 Eastbound Davie St @ Denman St (Drop off only)21:39